Табела

RBKlubМPNIDG:PGGRBd
1.
ФК Славен (Добрљин)
650129:141515
2.
ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)
641119:71213
3.
ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)
632110:6411
4.
ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)
630318:1359
5.
ФК Љубија
630316:1249
6.
ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)
62139:17-87
7.
ФК "7. република" (Сводна)
61058:21-133
8.
ФК Радник (Урије)
61057:26-193

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
113.09.2020 - 16:30ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)ФК Љубија3:2 (3:1)
113.09.2020 - 16:30ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)4:2 (2:0)
113.09.2020 - 16:30ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)ФК Славен (Добрљин)4:2 (2:2)
113.09.2020 - 16:30ФК "7. република" (Сводна)ФК Радник (Урије)2:3*

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
220.09.2020 - 16:00ФК ЉубијаФК Радник (Урије)7:1 (5:0)
220.09.2020 - 16:00ФК Славен (Добрљин)ФК "7. република" (Сводна)8:3 (6:2)
220.09.2020 - 16:00ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)3:1 (1:0)
220.09.2020 - 16:00ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)1:1 (1:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
327.09.2020 - 16:00ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)ФК Љубија1:3 (1:0)
327.09.2020 - 16:00ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)7:1 (4:1)
327.09.2020 - 16:00ФК "7. република" (Сводна)ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)2:6 (1:2)
327.09.2020 - 16:00ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Славен (Добрљин)2:8 (1:5)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
404.10.2020 - 15:30ФК ЉубијаФК Славен (Добрљин)2:3 (0:0)
404.10.2020 - 15:30ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)ФК Радник (Урије)6:2 (2:1)
404.10.2020 - 15:30ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)ФК "7. република" (Сводна)1:0 (0:0)
404.10.2020 - 15:30ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)0:0 (0:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
511.10.2020 - 15:00ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)ФК Љубија4:1 (3:1)
511.10.2020 - 15:00ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)2:1 (2:0)
511.10.2020 - 15:00ФК Славен (Добрљин)ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)3:1 (1:1)
521.10.2020 - 15:00ФК "7. република" (Сводна)ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)0:3 (0:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
618.10.2020 - 14:30ФК ЉубијаФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)1:0 (0:0)
618.10.2020 - 14:30ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)ФК Славен (Добрљин)2:5 (0:4)
618.10.2020 - 14:30ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)ФК Радник (Урије)1:0 (0:0)
618.10.2020 - 14:30ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)ФК "7. република" (Сводна)3:2*

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
725.10.2020 - 14:30ФК "7. република" (Сводна)ФК Љубија-:- (-:-)
725.10.2020 - 14:30ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)-:- (-:-)
725.10.2020 - 14:30ФК Славен (Добрљин)ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)-:- (-:-)
725.10.2020 - 14:30ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
8 - ФК ЉубијаФК Mоштаница (Божићи)-:- (-:-)
8 - ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)-:- (-:-)
8 - ФК Славен (Добрљин)ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)-:- (-:-)
8 - ФК Радник (Урије)ФК "7. република" (Сводна)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
9 - ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Љубија-:- (-:-)
9 - ФК "7. република" (Сводна)ФК Славен (Добрљин)-:- (-:-)
9 - ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
9 - ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
10 - ФК ЉубијаФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)-:- (-:-)
10 - ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)-:- (-:-)
10 - ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)ФК "7. република" (Сводна)-:- (-:-)
10 - ФК Славен (Добрљин)ФК Радник (Урије)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
11 - ФК Славен (Добрљин)ФК Љубија-:- (-:-)
11 - ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
11 - ФК "7. република" (Сводна)ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)-:- (-:-)
11 - ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
12 - ФК ЉубијаФК Mраковица (Козаруша)-:- (-:-)
12 - ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)ФК "7. република" (Сводна)-:- (-:-)
12 - ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)ФК Радник (Урије)-:- (-:-)
12 - ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)ФК Славен (Добрљин)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
13 - ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)ФК Љубија-:- (-:-)
13 - ФК Славен (Добрљин)ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)-:- (-:-)
13 - ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)-:- (-:-)
13 - ФК "7. република" (Сводна)ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
14 - ФК ЉубијаФК "7. република" (Сводна)-:- (-:-)
14 - ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)ФК Радник (Урије)-:- (-:-)
14 - ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)ФК Славен (Добрљин)-:- (-:-)
14 - ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)-:- (-:-)