Табела

RBKlubМPNIDG:PGGRBd
1.
ФК Славен (Добрљин)
14102262:263632
2.
ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)
14101352:153731
3.
ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)
1482447:212626
4.
ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)
1465334:201423
5.
ФК Љубија
1453630:35-518
6.
ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)
1442824:45-2114
7.
ФК "7. република" (Сводна)
1414920:57-377
8.
ФК Радник (Урије)
14211118:68-507

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
113.09.2020 - 16:30ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)ФК Љубија3:2 (3:1)
113.09.2020 - 16:30ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)4:2 (2:0)
113.09.2020 - 16:30ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)ФК Славен (Добрљин)4:2 (2:2)
113.09.2020 - 16:30ФК "7. република" (Сводна)ФК Радник (Урије)2:3*

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
220.09.2020 - 16:00ФК ЉубијаФК Радник (Урије)7:1 (5:0)
220.09.2020 - 16:00ФК Славен (Добрљин)ФК "7. република" (Сводна)8:3 (6:2)
220.09.2020 - 16:00ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)3:1 (1:0)
220.09.2020 - 16:00ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)1:1 (1:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
327.09.2020 - 16:00ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)ФК Љубија1:3 (1:0)
327.09.2020 - 16:00ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)7:1 (4:1)
327.09.2020 - 16:00ФК "7. република" (Сводна)ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)2:6 (1:2)
327.09.2020 - 16:00ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Славен (Добрљин)2:8 (1:5)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
404.10.2020 - 15:30ФК ЉубијаФК Славен (Добрљин)2:3 (0:0)
404.10.2020 - 15:30ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)ФК Радник (Урије)6:2 (2:1)
404.10.2020 - 15:30ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)ФК "7. република" (Сводна)1:0 (0:0)
404.10.2020 - 15:30ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)0:0 (0:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
511.10.2020 - 15:00ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)ФК Љубија4:1 (3:1)
511.10.2020 - 15:00ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)2:1 (2:0)
511.10.2020 - 15:00ФК Славен (Добрљин)ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)3:1 (1:1)
521.10.2020 - 15:00ФК "7. република" (Сводна)ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)0:3 (0:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
618.10.2020 - 14:30ФК ЉубијаФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)1:0 (0:0)
618.10.2020 - 14:30ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)ФК Славен (Добрљин)2:5 (0:4)
618.10.2020 - 14:30ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)ФК Радник (Урије)1:0 (0:0)
618.10.2020 - 14:30ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)ФК "7. република" (Сводна)3:2*

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
725.10.2020 - 14:30ФК "7. република" (Сводна)ФК Љубија1:1 (0:0)
725.10.2020 - 14:30ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)0:7 (0:2)
725.10.2020 - 14:30ФК Славен (Добрљин)ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)4:3 (1:3)
725.10.2020 - 14:30ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)9:0 (4:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
803.05.2021 - 16:30ФК ЉубијаФК Mоштаница (Божићи)3:1 (2:0)
803.05.2021 - 16:30ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)1:0 (1:0)
803.05.2021 - 16:30ФК Славен (Добрљин)ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)4:1 (2:1)
803.05.2021 - 16:30ФК Радник (Урије)ФК "7. република" (Сводна)2:2 (1:2)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
908.05.2021 - 16:30ФК "7. република" (Сводна)ФК Славен (Добрљин)0:9 (0:4)
909.05.2021 - 16:30ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Љубија5:4 (1:4)
909.05.2021 - 16:30ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)1:2 (1:1)
909.05.2021 - 16:30ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)2:0 (1:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1016.05.2021 - 17:00ФК ЉубијаФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)2:2 (0:1)
1016.05.2021 - 17:00ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)1:4 (0:4)
1016.05.2021 - 17:00ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)ФК "7. република" (Сводна)8:0 (3:0)
1016.05.2021 - 17:00ФК Славен (Добрљин)ФК Радник (Урије)4:0 (4:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1122.05.2021 - 17:00ФК "7. република" (Сводна)ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)3:3 (2:1)
1123.05.2021 - 17:00ФК Славен (Добрљин)ФК Љубија5:0 (2:0)
1123.05.2021 - 17:00ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)0:5 (0:4)
1123.05.2021 - 17:00ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)1:1 (0:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1230.05.2021 - 12:00ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)ФК "7. република" (Сводна)9:3 (4:2)
1230.05.2021 - 17:30ФК ЉубијаФК Mраковица (Козаруша)3:1 (3:1)
1230.05.2021 - 17:30ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)ФК Радник (Урије)5:2 (4:1)
1230.05.2021 - 17:30ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)ФК Славен (Добрљин)1:1 (1:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1306.06.2021 - 17:30ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)ФК Љубија7:0 (5:0)
1306.06.2021 - 17:30ФК Славен (Добрљин)ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)4:5 (2:3)
1306.06.2021 - 17:30ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)1:5 (0:2)
1306.06.2021 - 17:30ФК "7. република" (Сводна)ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)2:3 (1:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1413.06.2021 - 17:30ФК ЉубијаФК "7. република" (Сводна)1:1 (0:1)
1413.06.2021 - 17:30ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)ФК Радник (Урије)10:1 (4:0)
1413.06.2021 - 17:30ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)ФК Славен (Добрљин)2:2 (0:2)
1413.06.2021 - 17:30ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)0:1 (0:0)