Табела

RBKlubМPNIDG:PGGRBd
1.
ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)
14103131:102133
2.
ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)
1493243:83530
3.
ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)
1481538:241425
4.
ФК Расавци
1472534:231123
5.
ФК Брзи (Буснови)
1454520:17319
6.
ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)
1453634:231118
7.
ФК Рудар (Благај) (-1)
14221016:57-417
8.
ФК Кисељак (Копривна)
1410139:63-543

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
113.09.2020 - 11:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)2:0 (1:0)
113.09.2020 - 16:30ФК Кисељак (Копривна)ФК Рудар (Благај)2:0 (1:0)
113.09.2020 - 16:30ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)ФК Брзи (Буснови)1:1 (0:1)
113.09.2020 - 16:30ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)ФК Расавци3:0 (1:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
220.09.2020 - 16:00ФК Рудар (Благај)ФК Расавци1:4 (0:2)
220.09.2020 - 16:00ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)0:0 (0:0)
220.09.2020 - 16:00ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)3:3 (2:1)
220.09.2020 - 16:00ФК Кисељак (Копривна)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)0:7 (0:3)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
327.09.2020 - 11:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Рудар (Благај)3:0*
327.09.2020 - 16:00ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)ФК Кисељак (Копривна)5:0 (2:0)
327.09.2020 - 16:00ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)2:1 (1:1)
327.09.2020 - 16:00ФК РасавциФК Брзи (Буснови)0:1 (0:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
404.10.2020 - 11:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)2:1 (2:1)
404.10.2020 - 15:30ФК Рудар (Благај)ФК Брзи (Буснови)2:1 (0:0)
404.10.2020 - 15:30ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Расавци2:1 (0:0)
404.10.2020 - 15:30ФК Кисељак (Копривна)ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)0:3 (0:2)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
511.10.2020 - 15:00ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)ФК Рудар (Благај)7:1 (3:1)
511.10.2020 - 15:00ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)0:1 (0:0)
511.10.2020 - 15:00ФК РасавциФК Кисељак (Копривна)6:1 (1:0)
511.10.2020 - 15:00ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)2:3 (2:2)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
618.10.2020 - 11:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Расавци2:2 (1:1)
618.10.2020 - 14:30ФК Рудар (Благај)ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)0:4 (0:1)
618.10.2020 - 14:30ФК Кисељак (Копривна)ФК Брзи (Буснови)0:2 (0:2)
618.10.2020 - 14:30ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)0:2 (0:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
725.10.2020 - 14:30ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)ФК Рудар (Благај)10:1 (5:0)
725.10.2020 - 14:30ФК РасавциФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)2:0 (1:0)
725.10.2020 - 14:30ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)1:1 (0:0)
725.10.2020 - 14:30ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Кисељак (Копривна)5:0 (2:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
803.05.2021 - 16:30ФК Рудар (Благај)ФК Кисељак (Копривна)2:0 (1:0)
803.05.2021 - 16:30ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)2:1 (2:1)
803.05.2021 - 16:30ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)1:0 (1:0)
803.05.2021 - 16:30ФК РасавциФК Раван (Mеђеђа)1:1 (0:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
909.05.2021 - 11:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Кисељак (Копривна)3:1 (2:1)
909.05.2021 - 16:30ФК РасавциФК Рудар (Благај)4:2 (2:1)
909.05.2021 - 16:30ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)ФК Брзи (Буснови)3:0 (1:0)
909.05.2021 - 16:30ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)3:1 (0:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1016.05.2021 - 17:00ФК Рудар (Благај)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)1:2 (1:1)
1016.05.2021 - 17:00ФК Кисељак (Копривна)ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)0:5 (0:3)
1016.05.2021 - 17:00ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)3:1 (2:1)
1016.05.2021 - 17:00ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Расавци0:2 (0:2)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1123.05.2021 - 17:00ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Рудар (Благај)3:3 (1:1)
1123.05.2021 - 17:00ФК РасавциФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)4:1 (3:1)
1123.05.2021 - 17:00ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)ФК Кисељак (Копривна)7:0 (0:0)
1123.05.2021 - 17:00ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)1:3 (1:2)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1230.05.2021 - 17:30ФК Рудар (Благај)ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)2:2 (1:0)
1230.05.2021 - 17:30ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)0:0 (0:0)
1230.05.2021 - 17:30ФК Кисељак (Копривна)ФК Расавци2:5 (1:5)
1230.05.2021 - 17:30ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Брзи (Буснови)0:1 (0:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1306.06.2021 - 17:30ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Рудар (Благај)7:1 (3:0)
1306.06.2021 - 17:30ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Кисељак (Копривна)7:0 (2:0)
1306.06.2021 - 17:30ФК РасавциФК Гомјеница (Приједор)1:2 (0:2)
1306.06.2021 - 17:30ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)3:1 (1:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1413.06.2021 - 17:30ФК Рудар (Благај)ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)0:8 (0:4)
1413.06.2021 - 17:30ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)ФК Расавци5:2 (3:0)
1413.06.2021 - 17:30ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Брзи (Буснови)2:0 (2:0)
1413.06.2021 - 17:30ФК Кисељак (Копривна)ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)3:6 (2:3)