Табела

RBKlubМPNIDG:PGGRBd
1.
ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)
970222:31921
2.
ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)
961228:151319
3.
ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)
953117:51218
4.
ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)
934218:71113
5.
ФК Брзи (Буснови)
941412:15-313
6.
ФК Љубија
934214:17-313
7.
ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)
933318:12612
8.
ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)
932417:14311
9.
ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)
910812:39-273
10.
ФК Расавци
91087:38-313

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
104.09.2022 - 16:30ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)2:2 (1:1)
104.09.2022 - 16:30ФК РасавциФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)0:3 (0:2)
104.09.2022 - 16:30ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)3:5 (2:2)
104.09.2022 - 16:30ФК ЉубијаФК Mоштаница (Божићи)1:1 (0:1)
107.09.2022 - 17:00ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Брзи (Буснови)0:1 (0:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
211.09.2022 - 11:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Љубија2:2 (2:2)
211.09.2022 - 16:00ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)0:0 (0:0)
211.09.2022 - 16:00ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)1:0 (1:0)
211.09.2022 - 16:00ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)3:0 (3:0)
211.09.2022 - 16:00ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)ФК Расавци4:0 (0:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
318.09.2022 - 16:00ФК РасавциФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)0:2 (0:1)
318.09.2022 - 16:00ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)2:2 (2:0)
318.09.2022 - 16:00ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)0:6 (0:3)
318.09.2022 - 16:00ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)1:4 (0:2)
321.09.2022 - 16:30ФК ЉубијаФК Брзи (Буснови)2:2 (1:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
425.09.2022 - 16:00ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)1:0 (1:0)
425.09.2022 - 16:00ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)2:0 (1:0)
425.09.2022 - 16:00ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)ФК Љубија3:0 (2:0)
425.09.2022 - 16:00ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)6:0 (2:0)
425.09.2022 - 16:00ФК РасавциФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)0:6 (0:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
501.10.2022 - 15:30ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)ФК Расавци3:4 (1:2)
501.10.2022 - 15:30ФК ЉубијаФК Раван (Mеђеђа)1:0 (0:0)
501.10.2022 - 15:30ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)1:0 (0:0)
501.10.2022 - 16:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Брзи (Буснови)3:1 (1:0)
505.10.2022 - 16:30ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)0:4 (0:2)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
609.10.2022 - 15:00ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)ФК Брзи (Буснови)5:0 (2:0)
609.10.2022 - 15:00ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)3:1 (1:0)
609.10.2022 - 15:00ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)0:0 (0:0)
609.10.2022 - 15:00ФК РасавциФК Љубија0:2 (0:2)
609.10.2022 - 15:00ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)4:0 (1:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
716.10.2022 - 14:30ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)2:1 (2:0)
716.10.2022 - 14:30ФК ЉубијаФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)0:4 (0:3)
716.10.2022 - 14:30ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)ФК Расавци8:0 (5:0)
716.10.2022 - 14:30ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)3:1 (1:0)
716.10.2022 - 14:30ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)0:1 (0:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
823.10.2022 - 14:30ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)1:0 (0:0)
823.10.2022 - 14:30ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)ФК Брзи (Буснови)3:1 (2:1)
823.10.2022 - 14:30ФК РасавциФК Гомјеница (Приједор)2:6 (1:4)
823.10.2022 - 14:30ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)0:0 (0:0)
823.10.2022 - 14:30ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)ФК Љубија4:5 (2:4)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
930.10.2022 - 14:00ФК ЉубијаФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)1:1 (1:1)
930.10.2022 - 14:00ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)7:0 (4:0)
930.10.2022 - 14:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)4:1 (1:1)
930.10.2022 - 14:00ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Расавци4:1 (3:1)
930.10.2022 - 14:00ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)2:0*

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
10 - ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)-:- (-:-)
10 - ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)ФК Расавци-:- (-:-)
10 - ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)-:- (-:-)
10 - ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)-:- (-:-)
10 - ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)ФК Љубија-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
11 - ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
11 - ФК ЉубијаФК Гомјеница (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
11 - ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)ФК Брзи (Буснови)-:- (-:-)
11 - ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)-:- (-:-)
11 - ФК РасавциФК Раван (Mеђеђа)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
12 - ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)ФК Расавци-:- (-:-)
12 - ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)-:- (-:-)
12 - ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)-:- (-:-)
12 - ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Љубија-:- (-:-)
12 - ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
13 - ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
13 - ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)ФК Брзи (Буснови)-:- (-:-)
13 - ФК ЉубијаФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)-:- (-:-)
13 - ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)-:- (-:-)
13 - ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Расавци-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
14 - ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)-:- (-:-)
14 - ФК РасавциФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)-:- (-:-)
14 - ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)ФК Љубија-:- (-:-)
14 - ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)-:- (-:-)
14 - ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
15 - ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
15 - ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)-:- (-:-)
15 - ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)-:- (-:-)
15 - ФК ЉубијаФК Расавци-:- (-:-)
15 - ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
16 - ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)-:- (-:-)
16 - ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Љубија-:- (-:-)
16 - ФК РасавциФК Mоштаница (Божићи)-:- (-:-)
16 - ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
16 - ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)ФК Брзи (Буснови)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
17 - ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
17 - ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)-:- (-:-)
17 - ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Расавци-:- (-:-)
17 - ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)-:- (-:-)
17 - ФК ЉубијаФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
18 - ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)ФК Љубија-:- (-:-)
18 - ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)ФК Mоштаница (Божићи)-:- (-:-)
18 - ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
18 - ФК РасавциФК Брзи (Буснови)-:- (-:-)
18 - ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)-:- (-:-)