Табела

RBKlubМPNIDG:PGGRBd
1.
ФК Омарска
770024:91521
2.
ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)
650136:53115
3.
ФК Рудар (Приједор)
422010:738
4.
ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)
521212:16-47
5.
ФК Славен (Добрљин)
621319:26-77
6.
ФК Сводна
520312:1116
7.
ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)
61058:22-143
8.
ФК Радник (Урије)
61055:23-183
9.
ФК ФСА (Приједор)
50232:9-72

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
110.09.2022 - 13:00ФК ОмарскаФК Славен (Добрљин)4:2 (1:0)
110.09.2022 - 13:00ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Рудар (Приједор)2:2 (1:1)
110.09.2022 - 14:30ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Сводна0:3*

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
218.09.2022 - 10:00ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Омарска1:4 (1:1)
218.09.2022 - 12:00ФК Славен (Добрљин)ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)1:6 (1:4)
218.09.2022 - 13:00ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)3:1 (2:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
325.09.2022 - 11:30ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)ФК Радник (Урије)9:0 (8:0)
325.09.2022 - 11:30ФК СводнаФК Рудар (Приједор)1:2 (1:1)
325.09.2022 - 13:00ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)ФК Славен (Добрљин)7:3 (5:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
401.10.2022 - 13:00ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)0:4 (0:2)
401.10.2022 - 13:00ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)ФК Омарска2:4 (2:2)
405.11.2022 - 11:30ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Славен (Добрљин)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
508.10.2022 - 13:00ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Радник (Урије)0:3*
508.10.2022 - 13:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Славен (Добрљин)4:5 (2:2)
509.10.2022 - 13:00ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)ФК Омарска1:2 (1:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
615.10.2022 - 10:00ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)1:3 (1:2)
616.10.2022 - 13:00ФК Славен (Добрљин)ФК Сводна5:2 (4:0)
616.10.2022 - 13:00ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)11:0 (7:0)
616.10.2022 - 17:00ФК ОмарскаФК ФСА (Приједор)1:0 (0:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
722.10.2022 - 13:00ФК ФСА (Приједор)ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)0:3*
722.10.2022 - 13:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Омарска0:5 (0:4)
723.10.2022 - 09:30ФК СводнаФК Радник (Урије)3:0 (1:0)
723.10.2022 - 13:00ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Славен (Добрљин)3:3 (2:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
8 - ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Рудар (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
829.10.2022 - 13:00ФК ОмарскаФК Сводна4:3 (3:1)
829.10.2022 - 13:00ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)5:0 (3:0)
830.10.2022 - 13:00ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)ФК ФСА (Приједор)0:0 (0:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
905.11.2022 - 13:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)-:- (-:-)
905.11.2022 - 13:00ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Омарска-:- (-:-)
906.11.2022 - 13:00ФК СводнаШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1012.11.2022 - 13:00ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)ФК Рудар (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
1012.11.2022 - 13:00ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)ФК Сводна-:- (-:-)
1012.11.2022 - 13:00ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1119.11.2022 - 13:00ФК СводнаФК ФСА (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
1119.11.2022 - 13:00ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)-:- (-:-)
1119.11.2022 - 13:00ФК Славен (Добрљин)ФК Радник (Урије)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
12 - ФК Славен (Добрљин)ФК Омарска-:- (-:-)
12 - ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК ФСА (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
12 - ФК СводнаФК Гомјеница (Приједор)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
13 - ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Рудар (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
13 - ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)ФК Славен (Добрљин)-:- (-:-)
13 - ФК ОмарскаФК Радник (Урије)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
14 - ФК Радник (Урије)ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)-:- (-:-)
14 - ФК Славен (Добрљин)ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)-:- (-:-)
14 - ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Сводна-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
15 - ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Славен (Добрљин)-:- (-:-)
15 - ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)ФК Радник (Урије)-:- (-:-)
15 - ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)ФК Омарска-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
16 - ФК ОмарскаФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)-:- (-:-)
16 - ФК Радник (Урије)ФК ФСА (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
16 - ФК Славен (Добрљин)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
17 - ФК СводнаФК Славен (Добрљин)-:- (-:-)
17 - ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Радник (Урије)-:- (-:-)
17 - ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Омарска-:- (-:-)
17 - ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
18 - ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)ФК ФСА (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
18 - ФК ОмарскаФК Гомјеница (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
18 - ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Сводна-:- (-:-)
18 - ФК Славен (Добрљин)ФК Рудар (Приједор)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
19 - ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Радник (Урије)-:- (-:-)
19 - ФК СводнаФК Омарска-:- (-:-)
19 - ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)-:- (-:-)
19 - ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
20 - ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
20 - ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)ФК Сводна-:- (-:-)
20 - ФК ОмарскаФК Рудар (Приједор)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
21 - ФК Рудар (Приједор)ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)-:- (-:-)
21 - ФК СводнаФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)-:- (-:-)
21 - ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК ФСА (Приједор)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
22 - ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Сводна-:- (-:-)
22 - ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)ФК Рудар (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
22 - ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Славен (Добрљин)-:- (-:-)