Табела

RBKlubМPNIDG:PGGRBd
1.
ФК ФСА (Приједор)
880049:24724
2.
ФК Расавци
870137:211621
3.
ФК Рудар (Приједор)
741218:9913
4.
ФК Слобода (Нови Град)
740328:121612
5.
ФК Братство (Козарац)
740319:11812
6.
ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)
831416:24-810
7.
ФК Омарска
720510:23-136
8.
ФК Сводна
720511:28-176
9.
ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)
712411:27-165
10.
ФК Брзи (Буснови)
71158:26-184
11.
ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)
71159:33-244

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1 - -:- (-:-)
1 - -:- (-:-)
110.09.2022 - 10:00ФК ОмарскаФК Расавци2:3 (1:2)
110.09.2022 - 10:00ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Рудар (Приједор)2:0 (0:0)
110.09.2022 - 13:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Сводна2:1 (0:0)
111.09.2022 - 10:00ФК Слобода (Нови Град)ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)1:0 (1:0)
127.10.2022 - 17:00ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)ФК Брзи (Буснови)2:0 (0:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
217.09.2022 - 11:30ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК ФСА (Приједор)0:11 (0:5)
218.09.2022 - 10:00ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)2:2 (1:1)
218.09.2022 - 10:00ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)4:4 (1:3)
218.09.2022 - 10:00ФК РасавциФК Слобода (Нови Град)5:3 (2:1)
218.09.2022 - 10:00ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Омарска5:0 (1:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
325.09.2022 - 10:00ФК Слобода (Нови Град)ФК Братство (Козарац)2:3 (0:3)
325.09.2022 - 10:00ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)ФК Расавци1:7 (0:3)
325.09.2022 - 10:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Брзи (Буснови)4:1 (2:0)
325.09.2022 - 10:00ФК СводнаФК Рудар (Приједор)0:3 (0:0)
325.09.2022 - 10:30ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)9:1 (1:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
401.10.2022 - 09:30ФК РасавциФК ФСА (Приједор)0:10 (0:7)
401.10.2022 - 10:00ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)3:1 (1:1)
401.10.2022 - 10:00ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)5:1 (4:1)
401.10.2022 - 10:00ФК Слобода (Нови Град)ФК Омарска5:0 (2:0)
401.10.2022 - 11:30ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Сводна3:2 (1:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
508.10.2022 - 10:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Расавци2:6 (0:3)
508.10.2022 - 14:00ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Брзи (Буснови)4:2 (2:0)
509.10.2022 - 10:00ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)ФК Омарска1:3 (0:1)
509.10.2022 - 10:00ФК СводнаФК Брдо (Хамбарине)5:2 (3:0)
509.10.2022 - 13:00ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Братство (Козарац)3:0 (2:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
616.10.2022 - 10:00ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)ФК Рудар (Приједор)0:6 (0:3)
616.10.2022 - 10:00ФК РасавциФК Сводна12:1 (6:1)
616.10.2022 - 10:00ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)4:1 (3:1)
616.10.2022 - 10:00ФК Слобода (Нови Град)ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)9:0 (6:0)
616.10.2022 - 14:00ФК ОмарскаФК ФСА (Приједор)0:6 (0:3)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
722.10.2022 - 10:00ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Слобода (Нови Град)3:1 (1:0)
722.10.2022 - 10:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Омарска3:0 (2:0)
722.10.2022 - 10:00ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)1:1 (0:0)
723.10.2022 - 10:00ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Расавци1:2 (1:0)
723.10.2022 - 10:30ФК СводнаФК Братство (Козарац)2:1 (0:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
829.10.2022 - 10:00ФК ОмарскаФК Сводна5:0 (5:0)
829.10.2022 - 10:00ФК Слобода (Нови Град)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)7:1 (4:1)
830.10.2022 - 10:00ФК РасавциФК Брзи (Буснови)2:1 (1:1)
830.10.2022 - 10:00ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Рудар (Приједор)1:2 (0:1)
830.10.2022 - 10:00ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)ФК ФСА (Приједор)0:5 (0:4)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
905.11.2022 - 10:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)-:- (-:-)
905.11.2022 - 10:00ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Омарска-:- (-:-)
905.11.2022 - 10:00ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Братство (Козарац)-:- (-:-)
906.11.2022 - 10:00ФК СводнаФК Слобода (Нови Град)-:- (-:-)
906.11.2022 - 10:00ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)ФК Расавци-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1012.11.2022 - 10:00ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)-:- (-:-)
1012.11.2022 - 10:00ФК ОмарскаФК Брзи (Буснови)-:- (-:-)
1012.11.2022 - 10:00ФК Слобода (Нови Град)ФК Рудар (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
1012.11.2022 - 10:00ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)ФК Сводна-:- (-:-)
1012.11.2022 - 10:00ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1119.11.2022 - 10:00ФК СводнаФК ФСА (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
1119.11.2022 - 10:00ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)-:- (-:-)
1119.11.2022 - 10:00ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Слобода (Нови Град)-:- (-:-)
1119.11.2022 - 10:00ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)ФК Омарска-:- (-:-)
1119.11.2022 - 10:00ФК РасавциФК Братство (Козарац)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
12 - ФК РасавциФК Омарска-:- (-:-)
12 - ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)ФК Слобода (Нови Град)-:- (-:-)
12 - ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)-:- (-:-)
12 - ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК ФСА (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
12 - ФК СводнаФК Гомјеница (Приједор)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
13 - ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Рудар (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
13 - ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Брзи (Буснови)-:- (-:-)
13 - ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)-:- (-:-)
13 - ФК Слобода (Нови Град)ФК Расавци-:- (-:-)
13 - ФК ОмарскаФК Братство (Козарац)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
14 - ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Слобода (Нови Град)-:- (-:-)
14 - ФК РасавциФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)-:- (-:-)
14 - ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)ФК ФСА (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
14 - ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
14 - ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Сводна-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
15 - ФК СводнаФК Брзи (Буснови)-:- (-:-)
15 - ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)-:- (-:-)
15 - ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Расавци-:- (-:-)
15 - ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)ФК Братство (Козарац)-:- (-:-)
15 - ФК Слобода (Нови Град)ФК Омарска-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
16 - ФК ОмарскаФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)-:- (-:-)
16 - ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК ФСА (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
16 - ФК РасавциФК Гомјеница (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
16 - ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)ФК Сводна-:- (-:-)
16 - ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Рудар (Приједор)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
17 - ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)-:- (-:-)
17 - ФК СводнаФК Расавци-:- (-:-)
17 - ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Братство (Козарац)-:- (-:-)
17 - ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Омарска-:- (-:-)
17 - ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)ФК Слобода (Нови Град)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
18 - ФК Слобода (Нови Град)ФК ФСА (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
18 - ФК ОмарскаФК Гомјеница (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
18 - ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Сводна-:- (-:-)
18 - ФК РасавциФК Рудар (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
18 - ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)ФК Брзи (Буснови)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
19 - ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Расавци-:- (-:-)
19 - ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Братство (Козарац)-:- (-:-)
19 - ФК СводнаФК Омарска-:- (-:-)
19 - ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Слобода (Нови Град)-:- (-:-)
19 - ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
20 - ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
20 - ФК Слобода (Нови Град)ФК Сводна-:- (-:-)
20 - ФК ОмарскаФК Рудар (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
20 - ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Брзи (Буснови)-:- (-:-)
20 - ФК РасавциФК Брдо (Хамбарине)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
21 - ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)ФК Братство (Козарац)-:- (-:-)
21 - ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Омарска-:- (-:-)
21 - ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Слобода (Нови Град)-:- (-:-)
21 - ФК СводнаФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)-:- (-:-)
21 - ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК ФСА (Приједор)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
22 - ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Сводна-:- (-:-)
22 - ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)ФК Рудар (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
22 - ФК Слобода (Нови Град)ФК Брзи (Буснови)-:- (-:-)
22 - ФК ОмарскаФК Брдо (Хамбарине)-:- (-:-)
22 - ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Расавци-:- (-:-)