Табела

RBKlubМPNIDG:PGGRBd
1.
ФК Слобода (Нови Град)
650126:81815
2.
ФК Омарска
641114:6813
3.
ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)
740318:11712
4.
ФК Партизан (Костајница)
531123:71610
5.
ФК Рудар (Приједор)
53118:5310
6.
ФК ФСА (Приједор)
630314:1049
7.
ФК Љубија
630311:21-109
8.
ФК Славен (Добрљин)
721418:25-77
9.
ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)
51043:20-173
10.
ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)
70076:28-220

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
110.09.2022 - 09:30ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Партизан (Костајница)3:2 (3:0)
110.09.2022 - 11:30ФК ОмарскаФК Славен (Добрљин)3:1 (2:0)
110.09.2022 - 11:30ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Рудар (Приједор)0:1 (0:0)
111.09.2022 - 11:30ФК Слобода (Нови Град)ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)5:0 (3:0)
122.10.2022 - 10:00ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)ФК Љубија4:2 (1:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
218.09.2022 - 10:30ФК Славен (Добрљин)ФК Слобода (Нови Град)3:7 (2:4)
218.09.2022 - 11:30ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)1:0 (1:0)
218.09.2022 - 11:30ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)1:2 (1:1)
215.10.2022 - 15:00ФК ЉубијаФК ФСА (Приједор)4:3 (2:3)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
3 - ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК Рудар (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
325.09.2022 - 11:30ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)ФК Славен (Добрљин)0:2*
325.09.2022 - 11:30ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Љубија6:1 (3:0)
325.09.2022 - 12:00ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)3:1 (1:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
401.10.2022 - 11:30ФК ЉубијаФК Партизан (Костајница)0:2 (0:1)
401.10.2022 - 11:30ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)1:4 (1:1)
401.10.2022 - 11:30ФК Слобода (Нови Град)ФК Омарска3:1 (1:0)
405.11.2022 - 10:00ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Славен (Добрљин)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
508.10.2022 - 11:30ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Славен (Добрљин)3:0 (1:0)
508.10.2022 - 15:30ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Љубија0:3 (0:2)
509.10.2022 - 11:30ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)ФК Омарска0:3 (0:2)
509.10.2022 - 11:30ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)6:0 (5:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
616.10.2022 - 11:30ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)ФК Рудар (Приједор)1:5 (1:3)
616.10.2022 - 11:30ФК Славен (Добрљин)ФК Партизан (Костајница)2:11 (1:7)
616.10.2022 - 11:30ФК Слобода (Нови Град)ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)7:0 (4:0)
616.10.2022 - 15:30ФК ОмарскаФК ФСА (Приједор)2:0 (1:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
722.10.2022 - 11:30ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Слобода (Нови Град)2:1 (0:0)
722.10.2022 - 11:30ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Омарска0:3 (0:3)
723.10.2022 - 10:30ФК ЉубијаФК Брдо (Хамбарине)3:2 (1:1)
723.10.2022 - 11:30ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Славен (Добрљин)1:1 (0:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
829.10.2022 - 11:30ФК ОмарскаФК Партизан (Костајница)2:2 (1:1)
829.10.2022 - 11:30ФК Слобода (Нови Град)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)3:2 (3:1)
830.10.2022 - 11:30ФК Славен (Добрљин)ФК Љубија8:3 (3:2)
830.10.2022 - 11:30ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)ФК ФСА (Приједор)1:6 (1:2)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
905.11.2022 - 11:30ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)-:- (-:-)
905.11.2022 - 11:30ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Омарска-:- (-:-)
906.11.2022 - 11:30ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК Слобода (Нови Град)-:- (-:-)
906.11.2022 - 11:30ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)ФК Славен (Добрљин)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1012.11.2022 - 11:30ФК ОмарскаФК Љубија-:- (-:-)
1012.11.2022 - 11:30ФК Слобода (Нови Град)ФК Рудар (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
1012.11.2022 - 11:30ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)ФК Партизан (Костајница)-:- (-:-)
1012.11.2022 - 11:30ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1119.11.2022 - 11:30ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК ФСА (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
1119.11.2022 - 11:30ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)-:- (-:-)
1119.11.2022 - 11:30ФК ЉубијаФК Слобода (Нови Град)-:- (-:-)
1119.11.2022 - 11:30ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)ФК Омарска-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
12 - ФК Славен (Добрљин)ФК Омарска-:- (-:-)
12 - ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)ФК Слобода (Нови Град)-:- (-:-)
12 - ФК ЉубијаФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)-:- (-:-)
12 - ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК ФСА (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
12 - ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
13 - ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Рудар (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
13 - ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Љубија-:- (-:-)
13 - ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)-:- (-:-)
13 - ФК Слобода (Нови Град)ФК Славен (Добрљин)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
14 - ФК Славен (Добрљин)ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)-:- (-:-)
14 - ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)ФК ФСА (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
14 - ФК ЉубијаФК Гомјеница (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
14 - ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Партизан (Костајница)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
15 - ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК Љубија-:- (-:-)
15 - ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)-:- (-:-)
15 - ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Славен (Добрљин)-:- (-:-)
15 - ФК Слобода (Нови Град)ФК Омарска-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
16 - ФК ОмарскаФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)-:- (-:-)
16 - ФК Славен (Добрљин)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
16 - ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)ФК Партизан (Костајница)-:- (-:-)
16 - ФК ЉубијаФК Рудар (Приједор)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
17 - ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)-:- (-:-)
17 - ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК Славен (Добрљин)-:- (-:-)
17 - ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Омарска-:- (-:-)
17 - ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)ФК Слобода (Нови Град)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
18 - ФК Слобода (Нови Град)ФК ФСА (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
18 - ФК ОмарскаФК Гомјеница (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
18 - ФК Славен (Добрљин)ФК Рудар (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
18 - ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)ФК Љубија-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
19 - ФК ЉубијаФК Славен (Добрљин)-:- (-:-)
19 - ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК Омарска-:- (-:-)
19 - ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Слобода (Нови Град)-:- (-:-)
19 - ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
20 - ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
20 - ФК Слобода (Нови Град)ФК Партизан (Костајница)-:- (-:-)
20 - ФК ОмарскаФК Рудар (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
20 - ФК Славен (Добрљин)ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
21 - ФК ЉубијаФК Омарска-:- (-:-)
21 - ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Слобода (Нови Град)-:- (-:-)
21 - ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)-:- (-:-)
21 - ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК ФСА (Приједор)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
22 - ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Партизан (Костајница)-:- (-:-)
22 - ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)ФК Рудар (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
22 - ФК Слобода (Нови Град)ФК Љубија-:- (-:-)
22 - ФК ОмарскаФК Брдо (Хамбарине)-:- (-:-)