Табела

RBKlubМPNIDG:PGGRBd
1.
ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)
971124:81622
2.
ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)
962126:81820
3.
ФК Расавци
952223:111217
4.
ФК Љубија
942315:18-314
5.
ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)
940511:18-712
6.
ФК Брзи (Буснови)
932413:12111
7.
ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)
924314:18-410
8.
ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)
931510:22-1210
9.
ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)
930617:22-59
10.
ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)
91087:23-163

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
105.09.2021 - 17:00ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)2:0 (0:0)
105.09.2021 - 17:00ФК ЉубијаФК Расавци1:1 (0:0)
105.09.2021 - 17:00ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)ФК Брзи (Буснови)3:0 (1:0)
105.09.2021 - 17:00ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)2:2 (2:1)
105.09.2021 - 17:00ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)2:0 (1:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
212.09.2021 - 11:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)1:1 (1:1)
212.09.2021 - 16:30ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)1:0 (0:0)
212.09.2021 - 16:30ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)1:1 (0:0)
212.09.2021 - 16:30ФК РасавциФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)2:2 (2:1)
212.09.2021 - 16:30ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)ФК Љубија6:2 (5:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
318.09.2021 - 16:00ФК ЉубијаФК Раван (Mеђеђа)3:0 (0:0)
319.09.2021 - 16:00ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)4:2 (2:1)
319.09.2021 - 16:00ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)ФК Расавци3:1 (2:1)
319.09.2021 - 16:00ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Брзи (Буснови)2:1 (2:1)
319.09.2021 - 16:00ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)4:1 (1:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
426.09.2021 - 16:00ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)3:1 (0:0)
426.09.2021 - 16:00ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)4:0 (3:0)
426.09.2021 - 16:00ФК РасавциФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)7:1 (3:0)
426.09.2021 - 16:00ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)1:4 (0:1)
426.09.2021 - 16:00ФК ЉубијаФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)0:2 (0:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
503.10.2021 - 11:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Брзи (Буснови)1:1 (0:0)
503.10.2021 - 15:30ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)4:0 (1:0)
503.10.2021 - 15:30ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)ФК Љубија4:0 (0:0)
503.10.2021 - 15:30ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)2:0 (0:0)
503.10.2021 - 15:30ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)ФК Расавци0:3 (0:3)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
609.10.2021 - 15:00ФК ЉубијаФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)4:2 (2:2)
610.10.2021 - 15:00ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)ФК Брзи (Буснови)1:2 (1:1)
610.10.2021 - 15:00ФК РасавциФК Гомјеница (Приједор)5:1 (1:1)
610.10.2021 - 15:00ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)5:2 (2:2)
610.10.2021 - 15:00ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)3:0 (1:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
717.10.2021 - 11:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)2:0 (1:0)
717.10.2021 - 14:30ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)6:0 (3:0)
717.10.2021 - 14:30ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)0:1 (0:1)
717.10.2021 - 14:30ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)ФК Љубија1:2 (0:0)
717.10.2021 - 14:30ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Расавци0:1 (0:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
824.10.2021 - 14:30ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)ФК Расавци3:0 (2:0)
824.10.2021 - 14:30ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)ФК Брзи (Буснови)1:3 (1:3)
824.10.2021 - 14:30ФК ЉубијаФК Гомјеница (Приједор)1:1 (1:0)
824.10.2021 - 14:30ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)4:0 (1:0)
824.10.2021 - 14:30ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)5:0 (3:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
931.10.2021 - 11:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)4:1 (2:0)
931.10.2021 - 14:00ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)0:3*
931.10.2021 - 14:00ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)0:1 (0:0)
931.10.2021 - 14:00ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Љубија1:2 (1:0)
931.10.2021 - 14:00ФК РасавциФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)3:0*

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
10 - ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)-:- (-:-)
10 - ФК РасавциФК Љубија-:- (-:-)
10 - ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
10 - ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)-:- (-:-)
10 - ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
11 - ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)-:- (-:-)
11 - ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
11 - ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)ФК Брзи (Буснови)-:- (-:-)
11 - ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)ФК Расавци-:- (-:-)
11 - ФК ЉубијаФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
12 - ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)ФК Љубија-:- (-:-)
12 - ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
12 - ФК РасавциФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)-:- (-:-)
12 - ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)-:- (-:-)
12 - ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
13 - ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)-:- (-:-)
13 - ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)ФК Брзи (Буснови)-:- (-:-)
13 - ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Расавци-:- (-:-)
13 - ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)-:- (-:-)
13 - ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)ФК Љубија-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
14 - ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
14 - ФК ЉубијаФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)-:- (-:-)
14 - ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)-:- (-:-)
14 - ФК РасавциФК Mраковица (Козаруша)-:- (-:-)
14 - ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
15 - ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)-:- (-:-)
15 - ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Расавци-:- (-:-)
15 - ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)-:- (-:-)
15 - ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Љубија-:- (-:-)
15 - ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
16 - ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)-:- (-:-)
16 - ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)-:- (-:-)
16 - ФК ЉубијаФК Mраковица (Козаруша)-:- (-:-)
16 - ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
16 - ФК РасавциФК Брзи (Буснови)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
17 - ФК РасавциФК Раван (Mеђеђа)-:- (-:-)
17 - ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)-:- (-:-)
17 - ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Љубија-:- (-:-)
17 - ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
17 - ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
18 - ФК Раван (Mеђеђа)ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)-:- (-:-)
18 - ФК Козара (Доњи Орловци)ФК Mраковица (Козаруша)-:- (-:-)
18 - ФК Берек 1975 (Приједор)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
18 - ФК ЉубијаФК Брзи (Буснови)-:- (-:-)
18 - ФК Подгрмеч (Оштра Лука)ФК Расавци-:- (-:-)