Табела

RBKlubМPNIDG:PGGRBd
1.
ФК БСК (Бања Лука)
1172232:102223
2.
ФК Горица (Шипово)
1164129:92022
3.
ФК Лијевче (Нова Топола)
1155120:12820
4.
ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)
1161420:16419
5.
ФК ФСА (Приједор)
1153323:131018
6.
ОФК Лауш (Бања Лука)
1153318:16218
7.
ФК Напријед (Бања Лука)
1145214:13117
8.
ФК Mладост (Котор Варош)
1151513:15-216
9.
ФК Крајина (Бања Лука)
1143413:15-215
10.
ФК Братство (Козарац)
1133514:16-212
11.
ФК Слога (Саничани)
1132614:25-1111
12.
ФК Слога Нектар (Поткозарје)
1122710:30-208
13.
ФК Црни врх (Jаружани)
1121819:1727
14.
ФК Сводна
1121813:45-327

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
109.08.2020 - 18:00ФК Горица (Шипово)ФК ФСА (Приједор)4:1 (1:1)
109.08.2020 - 18:00ФК Mладост (Котор Варош)ФК Братство (Козарац)0:3 (0:1)
109.08.2020 - 18:00ФК БСК (Бања Лука)ФК Слога Нектар (Поткозарје)3:0 (1:0)
109.08.2020 - 18:00ФК Напријед (Бања Лука)ФК Црни врх (Jаружани)1:0 (1:0)
109.08.2020 - 18:00ФК Слога (Саничани)ОФК Лауш (Бања Лука)3:1 (1:0)
109.08.2020 - 18:00ФК Крајина (Бања Лука)ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)2:2 (2:1)
109.08.2020 - 18:00ФК Лијевче (Нова Топола)ФК Сводна3:0 (2:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
215.08.2020 - 17:30ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Сводна6:0 (3:0)
215.08.2020 - 17:30ОФК Лауш (Бања Лука)ФК Крајина (Бања Лука)1:0 (1:0)
215.08.2020 - 17:30ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК БСК (Бања Лука)2:4 (1:2)
216.08.2020 - 17:30ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)ФК Лијевче (Нова Топола)5:2 (2:0)
216.08.2020 - 17:30ФК Црни врх (Jаружани)ФК Слога (Саничани)1:2 (1:0)
216.08.2020 - 17:30ФК Слога Нектар (Поткозарје)ФК Напријед (Бања Лука)0:0 (0:0)
216.08.2020 - 17:30ФК Горица (Шипово)ФК Mладост (Котор Варош)2:0 (2:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
322.08.2020 - 17:30ФК Mладост (Котор Варош)ФК ФСА (Приједор)1:0 (1:0)
323.08.2020 - 17:30ФК Напријед (Бања Лука)ФК Братство (Козарац)2:1 (1:1)
323.08.2020 - 17:30ФК Слога (Саничани)ФК Слога Нектар (Поткозарје)4:0 (2:0)
323.08.2020 - 17:30ФК Крајина (Бања Лука)ФК Црни врх (Jаружани)2:1 (2:1)
323.08.2020 - 17:30ФК Лијевче (Нова Топола)ОФК Лауш (Бања Лука)2:2 (1:1)
323.08.2020 - 17:30ФК СводнаФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)2:1 (2:1)
302.09.2020 - 17:00ФК БСК (Бања Лука)ФК Горица (Шипово)2:2 (1:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
429.08.2020 - 17:00ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)4:0 (2:0)
429.08.2020 - 17:00ОФК Лауш (Бања Лука)ФК Сводна4:0 (0:0)
429.08.2020 - 17:00ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Слога (Саничани)1:1 (1:0)
429.08.2020 - 17:00ФК Mладост (Котор Варош)ФК БСК (Бања Лука)0:1 (0:0)
430.08.2020 - 17:00ФК Црни врх (Jаружани)ФК Лијевче (Нова Топола)0:1 (0:1)
430.08.2020 - 17:00ФК Слога Нектар (Поткозарје)ФК Крајина (Бања Лука)1:2 (1:0)
430.08.2020 - 17:00ФК Горица (Шипово)ФК Напријед (Бања Лука)0:0 (0:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
505.09.2020 - 17:00ФК БСК (Бања Лука)ФК ФСА (Приједор)2:1 (0:0)
505.09.2020 - 17:00ФК Напријед (Бања Лука)ФК Mладост (Котор Варош)2:0 (2:0)
506.09.2020 - 17:00ФК Слога (Саничани)ФК Горица (Шипово)0:6 (0:3)
506.09.2020 - 17:00ФК Крајина (Бања Лука)ФК Братство (Козарац)1:0 (0:0)
506.09.2020 - 17:00ФК Лијевче (Нова Топола)ФК Слога Нектар (Поткозарје)3:1 (3:1)
506.09.2020 - 17:00ФК СводнаФК Црни врх (Jаружани)1:3 (0:1)
506.09.2020 - 17:00ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)ОФК Лауш (Бања Лука)3:0 (0:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
612.09.2020 - 16:30ФК ФСА (Приједор)ОФК Лауш (Бања Лука)2:2 (1:1)
612.09.2020 - 16:30ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Лијевче (Нова Топола)1:1 (1:0)
612.09.2020 - 16:30ФК Mладост (Котор Варош)ФК Слога (Саничани)2:0 (1:0)
612.09.2020 - 16:30ФК БСК (Бања Лука)ФК Напријед (Бања Лука)1:1 (0:1)
613.09.2020 - 16:30ФК Црни врх (Jаружани)ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)1:2 (0:0)
613.09.2020 - 16:30ФК Слога Нектар (Поткозарје)ФК Сводна5:2 (1:0)
613.09.2020 - 16:30ФК Горица (Шипово)ФК Крајина (Бања Лука)1:0 (0:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
719.09.2020 - 16:00ОФК Лауш (Бања Лука)ФК Црни врх (Jаружани)2:0 (1:0)
720.09.2020 - 16:00ФК Напријед (Бања Лука)ФК ФСА (Приједор)1:1 (1:1)
720.09.2020 - 16:00ФК Слога (Саничани)ФК БСК (Бања Лука)0:4 (0:0)
720.09.2020 - 16:00ФК Крајина (Бања Лука)ФК Mладост (Котор Варош)2:3 (2:3)
720.09.2020 - 16:00ФК Лијевче (Нова Топола)ФК Горица (Шипово)0:0 (0:0)
720.09.2020 - 16:00ФК СводнаФК Братство (Козарац)2:2 (1:2)
720.09.2020 - 16:00ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)ФК Слога Нектар (Поткозарје)2:0 (0:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
826.09.2020 - 16:00ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Црни врх (Jаружани)3:1 (2:0)
826.09.2020 - 16:00ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)1:0 (1:0)
826.09.2020 - 16:00ФК Mладост (Котор Варош)ФК Лијевче (Нова Топола)1:1 (0:0)
827.09.2020 - 16:00ФК Слога Нектар (Поткозарје)ОФК Лауш (Бања Лука)1:1 (1:0)
827.09.2020 - 16:00ФК Горица (Шипово)ФК Сводна8:1 (4:0)
827.09.2020 - 16:00ФК БСК (Бања Лука)ФК Крајина (Бања Лука)3:0 (2:0)
827.09.2020 - 16:00ФК Напријед (Бања Лука)ФК Слога (Саничани)4:3 (4:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
903.10.2020 - 15:30ОФК Лауш (Бања Лука)ФК Братство (Козарац)2:0 (1:0)
904.10.2020 - 15:30ФК Крајина (Бања Лука)ФК Напријед (Бања Лука)3:2 (2:1)
904.10.2020 - 15:30ФК Лијевче (Нова Топола)ФК БСК (Бања Лука)2:1 (1:1)
904.10.2020 - 15:30ФК СводнаФК Mладост (Котор Варош)2:3 (0:3)
904.10.2020 - 15:30ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)ФК Горица (Шипово)3:1 (1:0)
904.10.2020 - 15:30ФК Црни врх (Jаружани)ФК Слога Нектар (Поткозарје)10:0 (3:0)
907.10.2020 - 16:00ФК Слога (Саничани)ФК ФСА (Приједор)1:2 (1:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1010.10.2020 - 15:00ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Слога Нектар (Поткозарје)2:0 (1:0)
1010.10.2020 - 15:00ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Црни врх (Jаружани)2:1 (1:1)
1010.10.2020 - 15:00ФК Mладост (Котор Варош)ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)2:0 (0:0)
1011.10.2020 - 15:00ФК Горица (Шипово)ОФК Лауш (Бања Лука)4:1 (2:0)
1011.10.2020 - 15:00ФК Напријед (Бања Лука)ФК Лијевче (Нова Топола)1:1 (0:0)
1011.10.2020 - 15:00ФК Слога (Саничани)ФК Крајина (Бања Лука)0:0 (0:0)
1021.10.2020 - 15:30ФК БСК (Бања Лука)ФК Сводна10:0*

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1117.10.2020 - 14:30ОФК Лауш (Бања Лука)ФК Mладост (Котор Варош)2:1 (2:1)
1118.10.2020 - 14:30ФК Крајина (Бања Лука)ФК ФСА (Приједор)1:1 (0:1)
1118.10.2020 - 14:30ФК Лијевче (Нова Топола)ФК Слога (Саничани)4:0 (2:0)
1118.10.2020 - 14:30ФК СводнаФК Напријед (Бања Лука)3:0 (1:0)
1118.10.2020 - 14:30ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)ФК БСК (Бања Лука)2:1 (1:1)
1118.10.2020 - 14:30ФК Црни врх (Jаружани)ФК Горица (Шипово)1:1 (1:0)
1118.10.2020 - 14:30ФК Слога Нектар (Поткозарје)ФК Братство (Козарац)2:1 (1:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1224.10.2020 - 14:30ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Братство (Козарац)-:- (-:-)
1224.10.2020 - 14:30ФК Mладост (Котор Варош)ФК Црни врх (Jаружани)-:- (-:-)
1225.10.2020 - 14:30ФК Горица (Шипово)ФК Слога Нектар (Поткозарје)-:- (-:-)
1225.10.2020 - 14:30ФК БСК (Бања Лука)ОФК Лауш (Бања Лука)-:- (-:-)
1225.10.2020 - 14:30ФК Напријед (Бања Лука)ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)-:- (-:-)
1225.10.2020 - 14:30ФК Слога (Саничани)ФК Сводна-:- (-:-)
1225.10.2020 - 14:30ФК Крајина (Бања Лука)ФК Лијевче (Нова Топола)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1331.10.2020 - 14:00ОФК Лауш (Бања Лука)ФК Напријед (Бања Лука)-:- (-:-)
1331.10.2020 - 14:00ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Горица (Шипово)-:- (-:-)
1301.11.2020 - 14:00ФК Лијевче (Нова Топола)ФК ФСА (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
1301.11.2020 - 14:00ФК СводнаФК Крајина (Бања Лука)-:- (-:-)
1301.11.2020 - 14:00ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)ФК Слога (Саничани)-:- (-:-)
1301.11.2020 - 14:00ФК Црни врх (Jаружани)ФК БСК (Бања Лука)-:- (-:-)
1301.11.2020 - 14:00ФК Слога Нектар (Поткозарје)ФК Mладост (Котор Варош)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
14 - ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Горица (Шипово)-:- (-:-)
14 - ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Mладост (Котор Варош)-:- (-:-)
14 - ФК Слога Нектар (Поткозарје)ФК БСК (Бања Лука)-:- (-:-)
14 - ФК Црни врх (Jаружани)ФК Напријед (Бања Лука)-:- (-:-)
14 - ОФК Лауш (Бања Лука)ФК Слога (Саничани)-:- (-:-)
14 - ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)ФК Крајина (Бања Лука)-:- (-:-)
14 - ФК СводнаФК Лијевче (Нова Топола)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
15 - ФК СводнаФК ФСА (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
15 - ФК Лијевче (Нова Топола)ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)-:- (-:-)
15 - ФК Крајина (Бања Лука)ОФК Лауш (Бања Лука)-:- (-:-)
15 - ФК Слога (Саничани)ФК Црни врх (Jаружани)-:- (-:-)
15 - ФК Напријед (Бања Лука)ФК Слога Нектар (Поткозарје)-:- (-:-)
15 - ФК БСК (Бања Лука)ФК Братство (Козарац)-:- (-:-)
15 - ФК Mладост (Котор Варош)ФК Горица (Шипово)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
16 - ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Mладост (Котор Варош)-:- (-:-)
16 - ФК Горица (Шипово)ФК БСК (Бања Лука)-:- (-:-)
16 - ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Напријед (Бања Лука)-:- (-:-)
16 - ФК Слога Нектар (Поткозарје)ФК Слога (Саничани)-:- (-:-)
16 - ФК Црни врх (Jаружани)ФК Крајина (Бања Лука)-:- (-:-)
16 - ОФК Лауш (Бања Лука)ФК Лијевче (Нова Топола)-:- (-:-)
16 - ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)ФК Сводна-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
17 - ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)ФК ФСА (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
17 - ФК СводнаОФК Лауш (Бања Лука)-:- (-:-)
17 - ФК Лијевче (Нова Топола)ФК Црни врх (Jаружани)-:- (-:-)
17 - ФК Крајина (Бања Лука)ФК Слога Нектар (Поткозарје)-:- (-:-)
17 - ФК Слога (Саничани)ФК Братство (Козарац)-:- (-:-)
17 - ФК Напријед (Бања Лука)ФК Горица (Шипово)-:- (-:-)
17 - ФК БСК (Бања Лука)ФК Mладост (Котор Варош)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
18 - ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК БСК (Бања Лука)-:- (-:-)
18 - ФК Mладост (Котор Варош)ФК Напријед (Бања Лука)-:- (-:-)
18 - ФК Горица (Шипово)ФК Слога (Саничани)-:- (-:-)
18 - ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Крајина (Бања Лука)-:- (-:-)
18 - ФК Слога Нектар (Поткозарје)ФК Лијевче (Нова Топола)-:- (-:-)
18 - ФК Црни врх (Jаружани)ФК Сводна-:- (-:-)
18 - ОФК Лауш (Бања Лука)ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
19 - ОФК Лауш (Бања Лука)ФК ФСА (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
19 - ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)ФК Црни врх (Jаружани)-:- (-:-)
19 - ФК СводнаФК Слога Нектар (Поткозарје)-:- (-:-)
19 - ФК Лијевче (Нова Топола)ФК Братство (Козарац)-:- (-:-)
19 - ФК Крајина (Бања Лука)ФК Горица (Шипово)-:- (-:-)
19 - ФК Слога (Саничани)ФК Mладост (Котор Варош)-:- (-:-)
19 - ФК Напријед (Бања Лука)ФК БСК (Бања Лука)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
20 - ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Напријед (Бања Лука)-:- (-:-)
20 - ФК БСК (Бања Лука)ФК Слога (Саничани)-:- (-:-)
20 - ФК Mладост (Котор Варош)ФК Крајина (Бања Лука)-:- (-:-)
20 - ФК Горица (Шипово)ФК Лијевче (Нова Топола)-:- (-:-)
20 - ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Сводна-:- (-:-)
20 - ФК Слога Нектар (Поткозарје)ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)-:- (-:-)
20 - ФК Црни врх (Jаружани)ОФК Лауш (Бања Лука)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
21 - ФК Црни врх (Jаружани)ФК ФСА (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
21 - ОФК Лауш (Бања Лука)ФК Слога Нектар (Поткозарје)-:- (-:-)
21 - ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)ФК Братство (Козарац)-:- (-:-)
21 - ФК СводнаФК Горица (Шипово)-:- (-:-)
21 - ФК Лијевче (Нова Топола)ФК Mладост (Котор Варош)-:- (-:-)
21 - ФК Крајина (Бања Лука)ФК БСК (Бања Лука)-:- (-:-)
21 - ФК Слога (Саничани)ФК Напријед (Бања Лука)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
22 - ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Слога (Саничани)-:- (-:-)
22 - ФК Напријед (Бања Лука)ФК Крајина (Бања Лука)-:- (-:-)
22 - ФК БСК (Бања Лука)ФК Лијевче (Нова Топола)-:- (-:-)
22 - ФК Mладост (Котор Варош)ФК Сводна-:- (-:-)
22 - ФК Горица (Шипово)ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)-:- (-:-)
22 - ФК Братство (Козарац)ОФК Лауш (Бања Лука)-:- (-:-)
22 - ФК Слога Нектар (Поткозарје)ФК Црни врх (Jаружани)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
23 - ФК Слога Нектар (Поткозарје)ФК ФСА (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
23 - ФК Црни врх (Jаружани)ФК Братство (Козарац)-:- (-:-)
23 - ОФК Лауш (Бања Лука)ФК Горица (Шипово)-:- (-:-)
23 - ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)ФК Mладост (Котор Варош)-:- (-:-)
23 - ФК СводнаФК БСК (Бања Лука)-:- (-:-)
23 - ФК Лијевче (Нова Топола)ФК Напријед (Бања Лука)-:- (-:-)
23 - ФК Крајина (Бања Лука)ФК Слога (Саничани)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
24 - ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Крајина (Бања Лука)-:- (-:-)
24 - ФК Слога (Саничани)ФК Лијевче (Нова Топола)-:- (-:-)
24 - ФК Напријед (Бања Лука)ФК Сводна-:- (-:-)
24 - ФК БСК (Бања Лука)ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)-:- (-:-)
24 - ФК Mладост (Котор Варош)ОФК Лауш (Бања Лука)-:- (-:-)
24 - ФК Горица (Шипово)ФК Црни врх (Jаружани)-:- (-:-)
24 - ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Слога Нектар (Поткозарје)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
25 - ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК ФСА (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
25 - ФК Слога Нектар (Поткозарје)ФК Горица (Шипово)-:- (-:-)
25 - ФК Црни врх (Jаружани)ФК Mладост (Котор Варош)-:- (-:-)
25 - ОФК Лауш (Бања Лука)ФК БСК (Бања Лука)-:- (-:-)
25 - ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)ФК Напријед (Бања Лука)-:- (-:-)
25 - ФК СводнаФК Слога (Саничани)-:- (-:-)
25 - ФК Лијевче (Нова Топола)ФК Крајина (Бања Лука)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
26 - ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Лијевче (Нова Топола)-:- (-:-)
26 - ФК Крајина (Бања Лука)ФК Сводна-:- (-:-)
26 - ФК Слога (Саничани)ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)-:- (-:-)
26 - ФК Напријед (Бања Лука)ОФК Лауш (Бања Лука)-:- (-:-)
26 - ФК БСК (Бања Лука)ФК Црни врх (Jаружани)-:- (-:-)
26 - ФК Mладост (Котор Варош)ФК Слога Нектар (Поткозарје)-:- (-:-)
26 - ФК Горица (Шипово)ФК Братство (Козарац)-:- (-:-)