Табела
RB | Klub | М | P | N | I | DG:PG | GR | Bd |
---|
1. | ФК Братство (Козарац) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
2. | ФК Гомјеница (Приједор) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | ФК Омладинац (Драксенић) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | ФК Рудар (Приједор) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | ФК Слога (Саничани) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
6. | ФК Сводна | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Резултати
Коло | Вријеме одигравања | Домаћин | Гост | Резултат | 1 | 24.09.2023 - 10:00 | ФК Братство (Козарац) | ФК Гомјеница (Приједор) | -:- (-:-) |
1 | 24.09.2023 - 10:00 | ФК Сводна | ФК Омладинац (Драксенић) | -:- (-:-) |
1 | 24.09.2023 - 10:00 | ФК Рудар (Приједор) | ФК Слога (Саничани) | -:- (-:-) |
Резултати
Коло | Вријеме одигравања | Домаћин | Гост | Резултат | 2 | 01.10.2023 - 10:00 | ФК Гомјеница (Приједор) | ФК Слога (Саничани) | -:- (-:-) |
2 | 01.10.2023 - 10:00 | ФК Омладинац (Драксенић) | ФК Рудар (Приједор) | -:- (-:-) |
2 | 01.10.2023 - 10:00 | ФК Братство (Козарац) | ФК Сводна | -:- (-:-) |
Резултати
Коло | Вријеме одигравања | Домаћин | Гост | Резултат | 3 | 08.10.2023 - 10:00 | ФК Сводна | ФК Гомјеница (Приједор) | -:- (-:-) |
3 | 08.10.2023 - 10:00 | ФК Рудар (Приједор) | ФК Братство (Козарац) | -:- (-:-) |
3 | 08.10.2023 - 10:00 | ФК Слога (Саничани) | ФК Омладинац (Драксенић) | -:- (-:-) |
Резултати
Коло | Вријеме одигравања | Домаћин | Гост | Резултат | 4 | 15.10.2023 - 10:00 | ФК Гомјеница (Приједор) | ФК Омладинац (Драксенић) | -:- (-:-) |
4 | 15.10.2023 - 10:00 | ФК Братство (Козарац) | ФК Слога (Саничани) | -:- (-:-) |
4 | 15.10.2023 - 10:00 | ФК Сводна | ФК Рудар (Приједор) | -:- (-:-) |
Резултати
Коло | Вријеме одигравања | Домаћин | Гост | Резултат | 5 | 22.10.2023 - 10:00 | ФК Рудар (Приједор) | ФК Гомјеница (Приједор) | -:- (-:-) |
5 | 22.10.2023 - 10:00 | ФК Слога (Саничани) | ФК Сводна | -:- (-:-) |
5 | 22.10.2023 - 10:00 | ФК Омладинац (Драксенић) | ФК Братство (Козарац) | -:- (-:-) |
Резултати
Коло | Вријеме одигравања | Домаћин | Гост | Резултат | 6 | 29.10.2023 - 10:00 | ФК Гомјеница (Приједор) | ФК Братство (Козарац) | -:- (-:-) |
6 | 29.10.2023 - 10:00 | ФК Омладинац (Драксенић) | ФК Сводна | -:- (-:-) |
6 | 29.10.2023 - 10:00 | ФК Слога (Саничани) | ФК Рудар (Приједор) | -:- (-:-) |
Резултати
Коло | Вријеме одигравања | Домаћин | Гост | Резултат | 7 | 05.11.2023 - 10:00 | ФК Слога (Саничани) | ФК Гомјеница (Приједор) | -:- (-:-) |
7 | 05.11.2023 - 10:00 | ФК Рудар (Приједор) | ФК Омладинац (Драксенић) | -:- (-:-) |
7 | 05.11.2023 - 10:00 | ФК Сводна | ФК Братство (Козарац) | -:- (-:-) |
Резултати
Коло | Вријеме одигравања | Домаћин | Гост | Резултат | 8 | 12.11.2023 - 10:00 | ФК Гомјеница (Приједор) | ФК Сводна | -:- (-:-) |
8 | 12.11.2023 - 10:00 | ФК Братство (Козарац) | ФК Рудар (Приједор) | -:- (-:-) |
8 | 12.11.2023 - 10:00 | ФК Омладинац (Драксенић) | ФК Слога (Саничани) | -:- (-:-) |
Резултати
Коло | Вријеме одигравања | Домаћин | Гост | Резултат | 9 | - | ФК Омладинац (Драксенић) | ФК Гомјеница (Приједор) | -:- (-:-) |
9 | - | ФК Слога (Саничани) | ФК Братство (Козарац) | -:- (-:-) |
9 | - | ФК Рудар (Приједор) | ФК Сводна | -:- (-:-) |
Резултати
Коло | Вријеме одигравања | Домаћин | Гост | Резултат | 10 | - | ФК Гомјеница (Приједор) | ФК Рудар (Приједор) | -:- (-:-) |
10 | - | ФК Сводна | ФК Слога (Саничани) | -:- (-:-) |
10 | - | ФК Братство (Козарац) | ФК Омладинац (Драксенић) | -:- (-:-) |
Резултати
Коло | Вријеме одигравања | Домаћин | Гост | Резултат | 11 | - | ФК Братство (Козарац) | ФК Гомјеница (Приједор) | -:- (-:-) |
11 | - | ФК Сводна | ФК Омладинац (Драксенић) | -:- (-:-) |
11 | - | ФК Рудар (Приједор) | ФК Слога (Саничани) | -:- (-:-) |
Резултати
Коло | Вријеме одигравања | Домаћин | Гост | Резултат | 12 | - | ФК Гомјеница (Приједор) | ФК Слога (Саничани) | -:- (-:-) |
12 | - | ФК Омладинац (Драксенић) | ФК Рудар (Приједор) | -:- (-:-) |
12 | - | ФК Братство (Козарац) | ФК Сводна | -:- (-:-) |
Резултати
Коло | Вријеме одигравања | Домаћин | Гост | Резултат | 13 | - | ФК Сводна | ФК Гомјеница (Приједор) | -:- (-:-) |
13 | - | ФК Рудар (Приједор) | ФК Братство (Козарац) | -:- (-:-) |
13 | - | ФК Слога (Саничани) | ФК Омладинац (Драксенић) | -:- (-:-) |
Резултати
Коло | Вријеме одигравања | Домаћин | Гост | Резултат | 14 | - | ФК Гомјеница (Приједор) | ФК Омладинац (Драксенић) | -:- (-:-) |
14 | - | ФК Братство (Козарац) | ФК Слога (Саничани) | -:- (-:-) |
14 | - | ФК Сводна | ФК Рудар (Приједор) | -:- (-:-) |
Резултати
Коло | Вријеме одигравања | Домаћин | Гост | Резултат | 15 | - | ФК Рудар (Приједор) | ФК Гомјеница (Приједор) | -:- (-:-) |
15 | - | ФК Слога (Саничани) | ФК Сводна | -:- (-:-) |
15 | - | ФК Омладинац (Драксенић) | ФК Братство (Козарац) | -:- (-:-) |