Табела

RBKlubМPNIDG:PGGRBd
1.
ФК Слобода (Нови Град)
12101155:183731
2.
ФК Омарска
1271442:231922
3.
ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)
1262433:24920
4.
ФК Сводна
1260629:34-518
5.
ФК Слога (Саничани)
1241729:37-813
6.
ФК Омладинац (Драксенић)
1240826:45-1912
7.
ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)
1221911:44-337

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
111.09.2021 - 10:00ФК СводнаФК Гомјеница (Приједор)3:0 (3:0)
111.09.2021 - 11:00ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)ФК Омладинац (Драксенић)9:1 (4:1)
111.09.2021 - 11:00ФК ОмарскаФК Слога (Саничани)6:0 (4:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
218.09.2021 - 10:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Омарска1:4 (0:2)
219.09.2021 - 11:00ФК Омладинац (Драксенић)ФК Сводна4:2 (1:1)
226.05.2022 - 18:00ФК Слобода (Нови Град)ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)5:2 (3:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
325.09.2021 - 11:00ФК СводнаФК Слобода (Нови Град)1:3 (0:0)
325.09.2021 - 11:00ФК Слога (Саничани)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)5:0 (4:0)
306.11.2021 - 13:00ФК ОмарскаФК Омладинац (Драксенић)5:4 (4:2)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
402.10.2021 - 11:00ФК Слобода (Нови Град)ФК Омарска6:0 (2:0)
402.10.2021 - 11:00ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)ФК Сводна2:3 (2:2)
403.10.2021 - 11:00ФК Омладинац (Драксенић)ФК Слога (Саничани)7:3 (3:2)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
509.10.2021 - 11:00ФК Слога (Саничани)ФК Слобода (Нови Град)4:5 (2:1)
510.10.2021 - 11:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Омладинац (Драксенић)0:3*
507.11.2021 - 14:00ФК ОмарскаФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)0:1 (0:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
616.10.2021 - 10:00ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)ФК Слога (Саничани)2:0 (1:0)
616.10.2021 - 11:00ФК Слобода (Нови Град)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)10:1 (6:0)
616.10.2021 - 11:00ФК СводнаФК Омарска1:7 (1:5)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
724.10.2021 - 11:00ФК Слога (Саничани)ФК Сводна0:3 (0:2)
724.10.2021 - 11:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)0:3*
724.10.2021 - 11:00ФК Омладинац (Драксенић)ФК Слобода (Нови Град)1:3 (1:2)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
806.04.2022 - 16:00ФК Омладинац (Драксенић)ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)0:7 (0:3)
819.04.2022 - 18:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Сводна0:3 (0:2)
821.04.2022 - 17:00ФК Слога (Саничани)ФК Омарска3:3 (0:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
909.04.2022 - 11:00ФК ОмарскаФК Гомјеница (Приједор)5:1 (2:1)
909.04.2022 - 11:00ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)ФК Слобода (Нови Град)3:3 (2:1)
930.04.2022 - 11:00ФК СводнаФК Омладинац (Драксенић)6:3 (0:3)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1016.04.2022 - 11:00ФК Слобода (Нови Град)ФК Сводна4:0 (2:0)
1016.04.2022 - 11:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Слога (Саничани)4:2 (1:2)
1021.05.2022 - 11:00ФК Омладинац (Драксенић)ФК Омарска0:2 (0:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1123.04.2022 - 11:00ФК Слога (Саничани)ФК Омладинац (Драксенић)3:0*
1123.04.2022 - 11:00ФК СводнаФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)5:1 (2:0)
1120.05.2022 - 17:00ФК ОмарскаФК Слобода (Нови Град)2:4 (0:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1230.04.2022 - 11:00ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)ФК Омарска2:1 (1:1)
1230.04.2022 - 11:00ФК Слобода (Нови Град)ФК Слога (Саничани)5:1 (3:0)
1202.05.2022 - 11:00ФК Омладинац (Драксенић)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)3:0*

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1307.05.2022 - 11:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Слобода (Нови Град)3:2 (2:1)
1307.05.2022 - 11:00ФК ОмарскаФК Сводна7:0 (2:0)
1321.05.2022 - 11:00ФК Слога (Саничани)ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)5:0 (2:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1414.05.2022 - 11:00ФК Слобода (Нови Град)ФК Омладинац (Драксенић)5:0 (3:0)
1415.05.2022 - 10:00ФК Борац (Коз. Дубица)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)1:1 (1:0)
1417.05.2022 - 18:00ФК СводнаФК Слога (Саничани)2:3 (1:1)