Табела

RBKlubМPNIDG:PGGRBd
1.
ФК Омарска
760122:61618
2.
ФК Братство (Козарац)
641113:8513
3.
ФК Сводна
53117:5210
4.
ФК Партизан (Костајница)
43018:359
5.
ФК ФСА (Приједор)
420211:746
6.
ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)
611412:14-24
7.
ФК Радник (Урије)
51135:9-44
8.
ФК Рудар (Приједор)
40133:12-91
9.
ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)
50142:19-171

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
104.10.2020 - 11:30ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Омарска1:2 (1:0)
104.10.2020 - 11:30ФК Партизан (Костајница)ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)3:0*
105.10.2020 - 11:30ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Сводна1:1 (1:0)
105.10.2020 - 17:45ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)1:1 (1:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
210.10.2020 - 14:00ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК ФСА (Приједор)3:1 (1:0)
211.10.2020 - 11:30ФК СводнаФК Партизан (Костајница)0:2 (0:2)
211.10.2020 - 11:30ФК ОмарскаФК Рудар (Приједор)3:0 (1:0)
211.10.2020 - 15:30ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)ФК Радник (Урије)1:2 (0:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
317.10.2020 - 13:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)0:8 (0:4)
318.10.2020 - 11:30ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Братство (Козарац)1:2 (1:2)
318.10.2020 - 16:00ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Сводна0:1 (0:0)
320.10.2020 - 16:30ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК Омарска3:1 (2:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
422.10.2020 - 16:30ФК СводнаФК Гомјеница (Приједор)3:1 (1:0)
425.10.2020 - 11:00ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Партизан (Костајница)2:0 (1:0)
425.10.2020 - 11:30ФК ОмарскаФК Радник (Урије)3:1 (3:0)
429.10.2020 - 12:30ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Рудар (Приједор)6:1 (2:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
531.10.2020 - 13:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Омарска0:4 (0:1)
501.11.2020 - 11:30ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК ФСА (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
501.11.2020 - 11:30ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Братство (Козарац)-:- (-:-)
501.11.2020 - 11:30ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)ФК Сводна1:2 (0:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
607.11.2020 - 11:30ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)3:0 (1:0)
608.11.2020 - 11:30ФК ОмарскаШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)5:0 (3:0)
608.11.2020 - 11:30ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Радник (Урије)3:1 (2:0)
608.11.2020 - 11:30ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Партизан (Костајница)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
714.11.2020 - 11:30ФК СводнаФК Омарска-:- (-:-)
715.11.2020 - 11:30ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)ФК Братство (Козарац)2:2 (0:0)
708.05.2021 - 18:30ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК ФСА (Приједор)0:4 (0:2)
709.05.2021 - 11:30ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Рудар (Приједор)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
815.05.2021 - 11:30ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Сводна-:- (-:-)
815.05.2021 - 11:30ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК Радник (Урије)-:- (-:-)
816.05.2021 - 11:30ФК ФСА (Приједор)ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)-:- (-:-)
816.05.2021 - 11:30ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
918.11.2020 - 13:00ФК ОмарскаФК Братство (Козарац)4:1 (2:0)
923.05.2021 - 11:30ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Партизан (Костајница)-:- (-:-)
923.05.2021 - 11:30ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)ФК Рудар (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
923.05.2021 - 11:30ФК СводнаФК ФСА (Приједор)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1030.05.2021 - 11:30ФК ОмарскаФК ФСА (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
1030.05.2021 - 11:30ФК СводнаФК Рудар (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
1030.05.2021 - 11:30ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)ФК Партизан (Костајница)-:- (-:-)
1030.05.2021 - 11:30ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Радник (Урије)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1105.06.2021 - 11:30ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК Сводна-:- (-:-)
1106.06.2021 - 11:30ФК Радник (Урије)ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)-:- (-:-)
1106.06.2021 - 11:30ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Омарска-:- (-:-)
1106.06.2021 - 11:30ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Братство (Козарац)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1209.06.2021 - 11:30ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Рудар (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
1209.06.2021 - 11:30ФК ОмарскаФК Партизан (Костајница)-:- (-:-)
1209.06.2021 - 11:30ФК СводнаФК Радник (Урије)-:- (-:-)
1209.06.2021 - 11:30ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1312.06.2021 - 11:30ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК Братство (Козарац)-:- (-:-)
1313.06.2021 - 11:30ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Сводна-:- (-:-)
1313.06.2021 - 11:30ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Омарска-:- (-:-)
1313.06.2021 - 11:30ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК ФСА (Приједор)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1416.06.2021 - 11:30ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Партизан (Костајница)-:- (-:-)
1416.06.2021 - 11:30ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Радник (Урије)-:- (-:-)
1416.06.2021 - 11:30ФК ОмарскаФК Гомјеница (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
1416.06.2021 - 11:30ФК СводнаШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1519.06.2021 - 11:30ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК Рудар (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
1520.06.2021 - 11:30ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)ФК Омарска-:- (-:-)
1520.06.2021 - 11:30ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Братство (Козарац)-:- (-:-)
1520.06.2021 - 11:30ФК Радник (Урије)ФК ФСА (Приједор)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1623.06.2021 - 11:30ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Радник (Урије)-:- (-:-)
1623.06.2021 - 11:30ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
1623.06.2021 - 11:30ФК Братство (Козарац)ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)-:- (-:-)
1623.06.2021 - 11:30ФК ОмарскаФК Сводна-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1727.06.2021 - 11:30ФК СводнаФК Братство (Козарац)-:- (-:-)
1727.06.2021 - 11:30ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)ФК ФСА (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
1727.06.2021 - 11:30ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Рудар (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
1727.06.2021 - 11:30ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Партизан (Костајница)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1830.06.2021 - 11:30ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
1830.06.2021 - 11:30ФК Рудар (Приједор)ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)-:- (-:-)
1830.06.2021 - 11:30ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Сводна-:- (-:-)
1830.06.2021 - 11:30ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Омарска-:- (-:-)