Табела

RBKlubМPNIDG:PGGRBd
1.
ФК Партизан (Костајница)
16140243:93442
2.
ФК Братство (Козарац)
16121341:241737
3.
ФК Омарска
16120456:213536
4.
ФК ФСА (Приједор)
16100635:201530
5.
ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)
1671838:33522
6.
ФК Сводна
1661921:41-2019
7.
ФК Рудар (Приједор)
16411118:37-1913
8.
ФК Радник (Урије)
16221218:37-198
9.
ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)
1612137:55-485

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
104.10.2020 - 11:30ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Омарска1:2 (1:0)
104.10.2020 - 11:30ФК Партизан (Костајница)ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)3:0*
105.10.2020 - 11:30ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Сводна1:1 (1:0)
105.10.2020 - 17:45ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)1:1 (1:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
210.10.2020 - 14:00ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК ФСА (Приједор)3:1 (1:0)
211.10.2020 - 11:30ФК СводнаФК Партизан (Костајница)0:2 (0:2)
211.10.2020 - 11:30ФК ОмарскаФК Рудар (Приједор)3:0 (1:0)
211.10.2020 - 15:30ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)ФК Радник (Урије)1:2 (0:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
317.10.2020 - 13:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)0:8 (0:4)
318.10.2020 - 11:30ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Братство (Козарац)1:2 (1:2)
318.10.2020 - 16:00ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Сводна0:1 (0:0)
320.10.2020 - 16:30ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК Омарска3:1 (2:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
422.10.2020 - 16:30ФК СводнаФК Гомјеница (Приједор)3:1 (1:0)
425.10.2020 - 11:00ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Партизан (Костајница)2:0 (1:0)
425.10.2020 - 11:30ФК ОмарскаФК Радник (Урије)3:1 (3:0)
429.10.2020 - 12:30ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Рудар (Приједор)6:1 (2:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
531.10.2020 - 13:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Омарска0:4 (0:1)
501.11.2020 - 11:30ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК ФСА (Приједор)3:0*
501.11.2020 - 11:30ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Братство (Козарац)0:1 (0:1)
501.11.2020 - 11:30ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)ФК Сводна1:2 (0:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
607.11.2020 - 11:30ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)3:0 (1:0)
608.11.2020 - 11:30ФК ОмарскаШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)5:0 (3:0)
608.11.2020 - 11:30ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Радник (Урије)3:1 (2:0)
608.11.2020 - 11:30ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Партизан (Костајница)3:0*

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
714.11.2020 - 11:30ФК СводнаФК Омарска0:2 (0:0)
715.11.2020 - 11:30ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)ФК Братство (Козарац)2:2 (0:0)
708.05.2021 - 18:30ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК ФСА (Приједор)0:4 (0:2)
709.05.2021 - 11:30ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Рудар (Приједор)3:0*

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
815.05.2021 - 11:30ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК Радник (Урије)3:0*
816.05.2021 - 11:30ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Сводна3:1 (1:0)
816.05.2021 - 11:30ФК ФСА (Приједор)ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)2:0 (1:0)
816.05.2021 - 11:30ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)4:1 (3:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
918.11.2020 - 13:00ФК ОмарскаФК Братство (Козарац)4:1 (2:0)
923.05.2021 - 10:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Партизан (Костајница)0:6 (0:1)
923.05.2021 - 11:30ФК СводнаФК ФСА (Приједор)0:1 (0:1)
901.07.2021 - 11:30ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)ФК Рудар (Приједор)3:0*

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1029.05.2021 - 11:30ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Радник (Урије)1:1 (1:1)
1029.05.2021 - 15:30ФК ОмарскаФК ФСА (Приједор)4:0 (0:0)
1030.05.2021 - 11:30ФК СводнаФК Рудар (Приједор)3:0 (2:0)
1030.05.2021 - 11:30ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)ФК Партизан (Костајница)1:3 (0:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1105.06.2021 - 10:00ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК Сводна4:0 (2:0)
1106.06.2021 - 11:30ФК Радник (Урије)ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)1:3 (1:1)
1108.06.2021 - 19:00ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Братство (Козарац)5:1 (2:0)
1110.06.2021 - 18:30ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Омарска0:1 (0:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1209.06.2021 - 11:30ФК СводнаФК Радник (Урије)3:2 (1:1)
1209.06.2021 - 11:30ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)3:0*
1209.06.2021 - 18:00ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Рудар (Приједор)4:1 (3:1)
1209.06.2021 - 18:00ФК ОмарскаФК Партизан (Костајница)1:2 (1:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1313.06.2021 - 11:30ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Сводна0:3*
1313.06.2021 - 11:30ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Омарска2:4 (1:2)
1313.06.2021 - 11:30ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК ФСА (Приједор)1:3 (1:3)
1314.06.2021 - 18:00ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК Братство (Козарац)3:1 (1:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1416.06.2021 - 11:30ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Партизан (Костајница)0:1 (0:1)
1416.06.2021 - 18:30ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Радник (Урије)5:3 (2:1)
1416.06.2021 - 18:30ФК СводнаШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)1:6 (0:2)
1417.06.2021 - 19:00ФК ОмарскаФК Гомјеница (Приједор)8:0 (4:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1519.06.2021 - 11:30ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)ФК Омарска5:4 (3:2)
1519.06.2021 - 11:30ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК Рудар (Приједор)3:0*
1520.06.2021 - 11:30ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Братство (Козарац)0:1 (0:0)
1520.06.2021 - 11:30ФК Радник (Урије)ФК ФСА (Приједор)0:1 (0:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1623.06.2021 - 11:30ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)3:0*
1623.06.2021 - 19:00ФК ОмарскаФК Сводна10:2 (6:1)
1623.06.2021 - 19:30ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Радник (Урије)3:1 (1:1)
1623.06.2021 - 19:30ФК Братство (Козарац)ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)5:2 (4:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1727.06.2021 - 09:00ФК СводнаФК Братство (Козарац)1:3 (0:1)
1727.06.2021 - 11:30ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)ФК ФСА (Приједор)3:0*
1727.06.2021 - 11:30ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Рудар (Приједор)3:0*
1727.06.2021 - 11:30ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Партизан (Костајница)0:4 (0:3)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1830.06.2021 - 11:30ФК Рудар (Приједор)ШФ Бубамара (Нови Град)3:0*
1830.06.2021 - 18:30ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)3:0*
1830.06.2021 - 19:00ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Омарска4:0 (2:0)
1830.06.2021 - 19:30ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Сводна5:0 (3:0)