Табела

RBKlubМPNIDG:PGGRBd
1.
ФК Радник (Урије)
11100140:53530
2.
ФК ФСА (Приједор)
971140:93122
3.
ФК Рудар (Приједор)
852127:91817
4.
ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)
932411:15-411
5.
ФК Брзи (Буснови)
931510:25-1510
6.
ФК Омладинац (Драксенић)
92169:20-117
7.
ФК Омарска
1002810:56-462
8.
ФК Слобода (Нови Град)
50141:9-81
9.
ФК Партизан (Костајница)
00000:000

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
104.10.2020 - 10:00ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Омарска6:2 (4:0)
104.10.2020 - 10:00ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Брзи (Буснови)2:1 (1:1)
104.10.2020 - 10:00-:- (-:-)
105.10.2020 - 16:30ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)4:0 (3:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
211.10.2020 - 10:00ФК Омладинац (Драксенић)ФК ФСА (Приједор)0:2 (0:1)
211.10.2020 - 11:00ФК ОмарскаФК Рудар (Приједор)2:4 (2:2)
211.10.2020 - 14:00ФК Слобода (Нови Град)ФК Радник (Урије)0:2 (0:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
317.10.2020 - 11:30ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Слобода (Нови Град)0:0 (0:0)
318.10.2020 - 10:00ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Омладинац (Драксенић)3:1 (1:0)
318.10.2020 - 10:00ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Брзи (Буснови)0:2 (0:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
425.10.2020 - 10:00ФК ОмарскаФК Радник (Урије)1:7 (0:4)
429.10.2020 - 10:00ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Рудар (Приједор)1:1 (1:1)
429.10.2020 - 15:30ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)1:0 (1:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
531.10.2020 - 12:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Омарска4:0 (2:0)
501.11.2020 - 10:00ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Омладинац (Драксенић)4:0 (2:0)
501.11.2020 - 10:00ФК Слобода (Нови Град)ФК Брзи (Буснови)1:2 (0:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
608.11.2020 - 10:00ФК ОмарскаФК Слобода (Нови Град)-:- (-:-)
608.11.2020 - 10:00ФК Омладинац (Драксенић)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)0:2 (0:0)
608.11.2020 - 10:00ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Радник (Урије)0:2 (0:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
719.11.2020 - 12:00ФК Слобода (Нови Град)ФК Омладинац (Драксенић)0:2 (0:1)
708.05.2021 - 17:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК ФСА (Приједор)1:4 (1:3)
709.05.2021 - 10:00ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Рудар (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
714.05.2021 - 17:00ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Омарска2:2 (2:2)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
816.05.2021 - 10:00ФК Омладинац (Драксенић)ФК Брзи (Буснови)2:0 (2:0)
816.05.2021 - 10:00ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Слобода (Нови Град)-:- (-:-)
816.05.2021 - 10:00ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)1:1 (0:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
923.05.2021 - 10:00ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК ФСА (Приједор)1:7 (1:6)
930.05.2021 - 14:00ФК ОмарскаФК Омладинац (Драксенић)3:3 (1:1)
903.07.2021 - 10:00ФК Слобода (Нови Град)ФК Рудар (Приједор)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1029.05.2021 - 10:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Радник (Урије)1:5 (1:5)
1029.05.2021 - 14:00ФК ОмарскаФК ФСА (Приједор)0:14 (0:11)
1030.05.2021 - 10:00ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Рудар (Приједор)0:8 (0:7)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1106.06.2021 - 10:00ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Слобода (Нови Град)3:0*
1108.06.2021 - 18:00ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Омладинац (Драксенић)3:1 (1:1)
1110.06.2021 - 17:00ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Омарска7:0 (6:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1209.06.2021 - 10:00ФК Омладинац (Драксенић)ФК Рудар (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
1209.06.2021 - 10:00ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Радник (Урије)1:3 (0:2)
1209.06.2021 - 10:00ФК Слобода (Нови Град)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1313.06.2021 - 10:00ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Омарска7:0 (6:0)
1313.06.2021 - 10:00ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК ФСА (Приједор)1:3 (1:3)
1313.06.2021 - 13:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Брзи (Буснови)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1416.06.2021 - 10:00ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Слобода (Нови Град)-:- (-:-)
1416.06.2021 - 18:30ФК Омладинац (Драксенић)ФК Радник (Урије)0:3 (0:2)
1417.06.2021 - 18:00ФК ОмарскаФК Гомјеница (Приједор)0:2 (0:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1520.06.2021 - 10:00ФК Слобода (Нови Град)ФК Омарска-:- (-:-)
1520.06.2021 - 10:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Омладинац (Драксенић)-:- (-:-)
1520.06.2021 - 10:00ФК Радник (Урије)ФК ФСА (Приједор)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1623.06.2021 - 10:00ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Радник (Урије)-:- (-:-)
1623.06.2021 - 10:00ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
1623.06.2021 - 10:00ФК Омладинац (Драксенић)ФК Слобода (Нови Град)-:- (-:-)
1623.06.2021 - 10:00ФК ОмарскаФК Брзи (Буснови)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1727.06.2021 - 10:00ФК Брзи (Буснови)ФК Омладинац (Драксенић)-:- (-:-)
1727.06.2021 - 10:00ФК Слобода (Нови Град)ФК ФСА (Приједор)-:- (-:-)
1727.06.2021 - 10:00ФК Гомјеница (Приједор)ФК Рудар (Приједор)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1830.06.2021 - 10:00ФК Рудар (Приједор)ФК Слобода (Нови Град)-:- (-:-)
1830.06.2021 - 10:00ФК ФСА (Приједор)ФК Брзи (Буснови)-:- (-:-)
1830.06.2021 - 10:00ФК Омладинац (Драксенић)ФК Омарска-:- (-:-)