Табела

RBKlubМPNIDG:PGGRBd
1.
ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)
14122050:133738
2.
ФК Братство (Козарац)
1472537:221523
3.
ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)
1471632:38-622
4.
ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)
1462624:33-920
5.
ФК Расавци
1461731:27419
6.
ФК Радник (Урије)
1450925:32-715
7.
ФК Партизан (Костајница)
1442835:55-2014
8.
ФК Рудар (Благај)
1432920:34-1411

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
111.09.2021 - 10:30ФК Рудар (Благај)ФК Радник (Урије)4:1 (1:1)
111.09.2021 - 11:00ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)ФК Братство (Козарац)1:0 (1:0)
112.09.2021 - 10:00ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)3:0*
112.09.2021 - 11:00ФК РасавциФК Партизан (Костајница)8:0 (0:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
218.09.2021 - 10:00ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)7:2 (4:1)
218.09.2021 - 11:00ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Расавци3:0*
219.09.2021 - 11:00ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Радник (Урије)2:1 (0:0)
219.09.2021 - 11:00ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК Рудар (Благај)5:4 (1:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
325.09.2021 - 10:00ФК РасавциФК Брдо (Хамбарине)0:3 (0:0)
325.09.2021 - 11:00ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)3:0*
325.09.2021 - 13:00ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Партизан (Костајница)4:1 (3:1)
326.09.2021 - 11:00ФК Рудар (Благај)ФК Братство (Козарац)1:3 (1:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
402.10.2021 - 10:00ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)ФК Рудар (Благај)4:0 (1:0)
402.10.2021 - 11:00ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)ФК Расавци3:0*
403.10.2021 - 11:00ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Партизан (Костајница)4:2 (2:0)
430.10.2021 - 11:00ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Радник (Урије)4:1 (2:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
509.10.2021 - 09:00ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)0:2 (0:1)
510.10.2021 - 11:00ФК РасавциФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)2:2 (1:1)
510.10.2021 - 11:00ФК Рудар (Благај)ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)2:2 (0:2)
510.10.2021 - 11:00ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК Братство (Козарац)0:2 (0:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
616.10.2021 - 10:00ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)ФК Партизан (Костајница)7:1 (2:0)
616.10.2021 - 11:00ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)ФК Радник (Урије)3:2 (2:2)
617.10.2021 - 11:00ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Братство (Козарац)2:1 (2:1)
617.10.2021 - 11:00ФК РасавциФК Рудар (Благај)3:0 (1:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
723.10.2021 - 11:00ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Расавци2:0 (1:0)
723.10.2021 - 11:00ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)3:2 (3:2)
724.10.2021 - 11:00ФК Рудар (Благај)ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)1:2 (0:0)
724.10.2021 - 11:00ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)3:3 (2:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
803.04.2022 - 10:00ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)0:2 (0:1)
820.04.2022 - 10:00ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)5:1 (3:1)
821.04.2022 - 17:00ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК Расавци3:2 (1:2)
826.04.2022 - 17:45ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Рудар (Благај)3:0 (1:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
909.04.2022 - 11:00ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)1:3 (0:1)
909.04.2022 - 11:00ФК Рудар (Благај)ФК Партизан (Костајница)3:0*
910.04.2022 - 11:00ФК РасавциФК Братство (Козарац)4:3 (2:3)
913.04.2022 - 15:00ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)3:0 (2:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1016.04.2022 - 09:30ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)ФК Расавци4:1 (1:1)
1016.04.2022 - 11:00ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)6:4 (2:3)
1016.04.2022 - 11:00ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Рудар (Благај)5:2 (2:2)
1018.04.2022 - 17:00ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК Радник (Урије)3:6 (2:2)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1122.04.2022 - 17:00ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Братство (Козарац)1:0 (1:0)
1123.04.2022 - 10:00ФК Рудар (Благај)ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)0:3 (0:1)
1123.04.2022 - 11:00ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)7:2 (2:1)
1102.05.2022 - 11:00ФК РасавциФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)4:0 (2:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1230.04.2022 - 10:00ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)ФК Радник (Урије)3:1 (1:1)
1230.04.2022 - 11:00ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)ФК Рудар (Благај)3:2 (1:0)
1209.05.2022 - 11:00ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Расавци1:3 (1:2)
1222.05.2022 - 12:30ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Партизан (Костајница)3:3 (0:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1307.05.2022 - 11:00ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)3:0*
1307.05.2022 - 11:00ФК Рудар (Благај)ФК Расавци1:0 (0:0)
1312.05.2022 - 17:30ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)3:3 (2:0)
1322.05.2022 - 10:00ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)0:3*

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
1414.05.2022 - 10:00ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)ФК Братство (Козарац)3:2 (1:1)
1414.05.2022 - 11:00ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)ФК Партизан (Костајница)5:4 (3:2)
1415.05.2022 - 11:00ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Рудар (Благај)0:0 (0:0)
1427.05.2022 - 18:00ФК РасавциФК Радник (Урије)4:2 (2:2)