Табела

RBKlubМPNIDG:PGGRBd
1.
ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)
761029:62319
2.
ФК Братство (Козарац)
741216:8813
3.
ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)
741216:14213
4.
ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)
741212:13-113
5.
ФК Расавци
721413:1307
6.
ФК Радник (Урије)
720511:16-56
7.
ФК Партизан (Костајница)
720512:31-196
8.
ФК Рудар (Благај)
711512:20-84

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
111.09.2021 - 10:30ФК Рудар (Благај)ФК Радник (Урије)4:1 (1:1)
111.09.2021 - 11:00ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)ФК Братство (Козарац)1:0 (1:0)
112.09.2021 - 10:00ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)3:0*
112.09.2021 - 11:00ФК РасавциФК Партизан (Костајница)8:0 (0:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
218.09.2021 - 10:00ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)7:2 (4:1)
218.09.2021 - 11:00ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Расавци3:0*
219.09.2021 - 11:00ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Радник (Урије)2:1 (0:0)
219.09.2021 - 11:00ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК Рудар (Благај)5:4 (1:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
325.09.2021 - 10:00ФК РасавциФК Брдо (Хамбарине)0:3 (0:0)
325.09.2021 - 11:00ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)3:0*
325.09.2021 - 13:00ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Партизан (Костајница)4:1 (3:1)
326.09.2021 - 11:00ФК Рудар (Благај)ФК Братство (Козарац)1:3 (1:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
402.10.2021 - 10:00ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)ФК Рудар (Благај)4:0 (1:0)
402.10.2021 - 11:00ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)ФК Расавци3:0*
403.10.2021 - 11:00ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Партизан (Костајница)4:2 (2:0)
430.10.2021 - 11:00ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Радник (Урије)4:1 (2:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
509.10.2021 - 09:00ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)0:2 (0:1)
510.10.2021 - 11:00ФК РасавциФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)2:2 (1:1)
510.10.2021 - 11:00ФК Рудар (Благај)ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)2:2 (0:2)
510.10.2021 - 11:00ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК Братство (Козарац)0:2 (0:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
616.10.2021 - 10:00ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)ФК Партизан (Костајница)7:1 (2:0)
616.10.2021 - 11:00ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)ФК Радник (Урије)3:2 (2:2)
617.10.2021 - 11:00ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Братство (Козарац)2:1 (2:1)
617.10.2021 - 11:00ФК РасавциФК Рудар (Благај)3:0 (1:0)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
723.10.2021 - 11:00ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Расавци2:0 (1:0)
723.10.2021 - 11:00ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)3:2 (3:2)
724.10.2021 - 11:00ФК Рудар (Благај)ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)1:2 (0:0)
724.10.2021 - 11:00ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)3:3 (2:1)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
8 - ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)-:- (-:-)
8 - ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)-:- (-:-)
8 - ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК Расавци-:- (-:-)
8 - ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Рудар (Благај)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
9 - ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)-:- (-:-)
9 - ФК Рудар (Благај)ФК Партизан (Костајница)-:- (-:-)
9 - ФК РасавциФК Братство (Козарац)-:- (-:-)
9 - ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
10 - ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)-:- (-:-)
10 - ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)ФК Расавци-:- (-:-)
10 - ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Рудар (Благај)-:- (-:-)
10 - ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК Радник (Урије)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
11 - ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)-:- (-:-)
11 - ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Братство (Козарац)-:- (-:-)
11 - ФК Рудар (Благај)ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)-:- (-:-)
11 - ФК РасавциФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
12 - ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Расавци-:- (-:-)
12 - ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)ФК Рудар (Благај)-:- (-:-)
12 - ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)ФК Радник (Урије)-:- (-:-)
12 - ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Партизан (Костајница)-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
13 - ФК Братство (Козарац)ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)-:- (-:-)
13 - ФК Партизан (Костајница)ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)-:- (-:-)
13 - ФК Радник (Урије)ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)-:- (-:-)
13 - ФК Рудар (Благај)ФК Расавци-:- (-:-)

Резултати

КолоВријеме одигравањаДомаћинГостРезултат
14 - ФК Кнежопољац (Кнежица)ФК Рудар (Благај)-:- (-:-)
14 - ФК РасавциФК Радник (Урије)-:- (-:-)
14 - ФК Пламен (Доње Водичево)ФК Партизан (Костајница)-:- (-:-)
14 - ФК Брдо (Хамбарине)ФК Братство (Козарац)-:- (-:-)